1,128
edits
(b1017) |
(→Records: missing dry/wet and temp range tags added) |
||
Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
|<#HighWindrunRecordSet> | |<#HighWindrunRecordSet> | ||
|1 if the all time high wind run is currently flashing, 0 if not | |1 if the all time high wind run is currently flashing, 0 if not | ||
|- | |||
|<#LongestDryPeriodRecordSet> | |||
|1 if the all-time longest dry period light is currently flashing, 0 if not | |||
|- | |||
|<#LongestWetPeriodRecordSet> | |||
|1 if the all-time longest wet period light is currently flashing, 0 if not | |||
|- | |||
|<#HighTempRangeRecordSet> | |||
|1 if the all-time high daily temperature range light is currently flashing, 0 if not | |||
|- | |||
|<#LowTempRangeRecordSet> | |||
|1 if the all-time low daily temperature range light is currently flashing, 0 if not | |||
|} | |} | ||