1,127
edits
No edit summary |
(→Current Conditions: Added <#cumulusforecast>, <#wsforecast>) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2"|no new tags | |colspan="2"|no new tags | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" style="background:lightgray;"|Miscellaneous | |||
|- | |||
|<#cumulusforecast> | |||
|Always gives Cumulus (Zambretti) forecast, even if the <#forecast> tag provides a station forecast | |||
|- | |||
|<#wsforecast> | |||
|Always gives station forecast (if available) | |||
|} | |} | ||