1,127
edits
(Alternate layout for new BETA webtags) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
!style="width:600px" | Function | !style="width:600px" | Function | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2"|none | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 131: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="background:lightgray;"|Rainfall | |colspan="2" style="background:lightgray;"|Rainfall | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|none | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="background:lightgray;"|Pressure | |colspan="2" style="background:lightgray;"|Pressure | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|none | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2" style="background:lightgray;"|Wind | |colspan="2" style="background:lightgray;"|Wind | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2"|none | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 187: | Line 193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Pressure | |colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Pressure | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="3"|none | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Wind | |colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Wind | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="3"|none | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 240: | Line 250: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Pressure | |colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Pressure | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="3"|none | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Wind | |colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Wind | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="3"|none | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 252: | Line 266: | ||
!style="width:150px"|Time | !style="width:150px"|Time | ||
!style="width:150px"|Date | !style="width:150px"|Date | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4" style="background:lightgray;"|Temperature & Humidity | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<#MonthTempH> | |<#MonthTempH> | ||
Line 302: | Line 318: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|<#MonthMaxTempLD> | |<#MonthMaxTempLD> | ||
|- | |||
|<#MonthHumH> | |||
|This months highest humidty | |||
|<#MonthHumHT> | |||
|<#MonthHumHD> | |||
|- | |||
|<#MonthHumL> | |||
|This months lowest humidty | |||
|<#MonthHumLT> | |||
|<#MonthHumLD> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4" style="background:lightgray;"|Pressure | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<#MonthPressH> | |<#MonthPressH> | ||
Line 313: | Line 341: | ||
|<#MonthPressLD> | |<#MonthPressLD> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4" style="background:lightgray;"|Wind | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<#MonthGustH> | |<#MonthGustH> | ||
Line 332: | Line 352: | ||
|<#MonthWindHT> | |<#MonthWindHT> | ||
|<#MonthWindHD> | |<#MonthWindHD> | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4" style="background:lightgray;"|Rainfall | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<#MonthRainRateH> | |<#MonthRainRateH> | ||
Line 357: | Line 379: | ||
!style="width:150px"|Time | !style="width:150px"|Time | ||
!style="width:150px"|Date | !style="width:150px"|Date | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4" style="background:lightgray;"|Temperature & Humidity | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<#YearTempH> | |<#YearTempH> | ||
Line 407: | Line 431: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|<#YearMaxTempLD> | |<#YearMaxTempLD> | ||
|- | |||
|<#YearHumH> | |||
|This years high humidty | |||
|<#YearHumHT> | |||
|<#YearHumHD> | |||
|- | |||
|<#YearHumL> | |||
|This years low humidty | |||
|<#YearHumLT> | |||
|<#YearHumLD> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4" style="background:lightgray;"|Pressure | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<#YearPressH> | |<#YearPressH> | ||
Line 418: | Line 454: | ||
|<#YearPressLD> | |<#YearPressLD> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4" style="background:lightgray;"|Wind | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<#YearGustH> | |<#YearGustH> | ||
Line 437: | Line 465: | ||
|<#YearWindHT> | |<#YearWindHT> | ||
|<#YearWindHD> | |<#YearWindHD> | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4" style="background:lightgray;"|Rainfall | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<#YearRainRateH> | |<#YearRainRateH> | ||
Line 496: | Line 526: | ||
|All time low humidity | |All time low humidity | ||
|<#ThumL> | |<#ThumL> | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Rainfall | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="3"|none | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Pressure | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="3"|none | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="3" style="background:lightgray;"|Wind | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="3"|none | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 639: | Line 681: | ||
!style="width:600px" | Function | !style="width:600px" | Function | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="2"|none | |||
|} | |} | ||